Events
-
Mar 1 Tue
- Caps Youth Boys Basketball 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (ES Gym, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, ES Rooms-1-Gym)
-
Mar 2 Wed
- Science Olympiad- Group A 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM ((Public)-All Events, (Public)-Elementary Events)
- Caps Youth Boys Basketball 5 PM – 8 PM (ES Gym, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, ES Rooms-1-Gym)
- Caps Youth Boys Basketball 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (ES Gym, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, ES Rooms-1-Gym)
-
Mar 3 Thu
- Science Olympiad- Group B 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM ((Public)-All Events)
-
Mar 7 Mon
- Science Club- Scarlet Group 7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
-
Mar 8 Tue
- Science Club- Gray Group 7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
- Caps Youth Boys Basketball 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (ES Gym, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, ES Rooms-1-Gym)
-
Mar 9 Wed
- Caps Youth Boys Basketball 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (ES Gym, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, ES Rooms-1-Gym)
-
Mar 10 Thu
- ES Spring Conferences (Time TBA) 8:30 AM – 3:30 PM ((Public)-District Events, (Public)-All Events, (Services)-Technology, (Services)-Custodial, (Public)-Elementary Events)
-
Mar 11 Fri
- Second Grade Play Practice 9 AM – 10 AM (HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-Elementary Events)
-
Mar 14 Mon
- Second Grade Play Rehearsal 10 AM – 11 AM (HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-Elementary Events)
-
Mar 15 Tue
- ES Student Council Meeting 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM ((Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events)
- Caps Youth Boys Basketball 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (ES Gym, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, ES Rooms-1-Gym)
-
Mar 16 Wed
- Second Grade Play Rehearsal 12:20 PM – 1:20 PM (HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-Elementary Events)
- Caps Youth Boys Basketball 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (ES Gym, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, ES Rooms-1-Gym)
-
Mar 17 Thu
- St. Patrick's Day 12 PM (Park)
-
Mar 18 Fri
- Second Grade Play Performance 10 AM – 11 AM (HS Auditorium, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-Elementary Events)
-
Mar 21 Mon
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
-
Mar 22 Tue
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
- Caps Youth Boys Basketball 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (ES Gym, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, ES Rooms-1-Gym)
-
Mar 23 Wed
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
- Caps Youth Boys Basketball 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (ES Gym, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, ES Rooms-1-Gym)
-
Mar 24 Thu
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
-
Mar 25 Fri
- No School for PreK Students 8:30 AM – 3:30 PM ((Services)-Food, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-All Events, (Services)-Technology, (Services)-Custodial, (Public)-Elementary Events)
- PreK Information Day (Time TBA) 8:30 AM – 3:30 PM ((Public)-District Events, (Public)-All Events, (Services)-Technology, (Services)-Custodial, (Public)-Elementary Events)
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
-
Mar 28 Mon
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
-
Mar 29 Tue
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
- Caps Youth Boys Basketball 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (ES Gym, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, ES Rooms-1-Gym)
-
Mar 30 Wed
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium)
- Caps Youth Boys Basketball 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (ES Gym, (Public)-All Events, (Public)-District Events, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial, ES Rooms-1-Gym)
-
Mar 31 Thu
- Aladdin Dress Rehearsal 2 PM – 3 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Public)-District Events, HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium, (Services)-Custodial)
- Aladdin Practice 2 PM – 2:45 PM ((Public)-Elementary Events, (Services)-Custodial)
- Aladdin Performance 7 PM – 9 PM (HMS Rooms-1-Paul L. Baumgardner Auditorium, (Public)-Elementary Events, (Public)-District Events, (Services)-Custodial, (Services)-Technology)
Loading...